CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 8 DIVISION 1
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ANZA GOLD | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 61:3 | 58 | 21 | |
2 | • | LFA 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 59:8 | 51 | 18 | |
3 | • | JSSL WILSHERE | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:20 | 0 | 13 | |
4 | • | ESA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:33 | -13 | 10 | |
5 | • | JSSL RAMSEY | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:32 | -17 | 9 | |
6 | • | JSSL GIROUD | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:44 | -33 | 6 | |
7 | • | JSSL UWC WALCOTT | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | 3 | |
8 | • | F-17 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:45 | -40 | 3 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
N/A |
-:- |
September 20, 2020 10:00 am UWC East JSSL RAMSEY - JSSL WILSHERE |
1 - 4 |
September 20, 2020 10:00 am UWC East ANZA GOLD - LFA 1 |
4 - 2 |
September 20, 2020 10:00 am UWC East F-17 1 - ESA |
0 - 7 |
September 20, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL UWC WALCOTT - JSSL GIROUD |
12 - 0 |
October 4, 2020 10:00 am UWC East JSSL RAMSEY - LFA 1 |
1 - 9 |
October 4, 2020 10:00 am UWC East JSSL UWC WALCOTT - ESA |
2 - 4 |
October 4, 2020 10:00 am UWC East JSSL WILSHERE - ANZA GOLD |
0 - 9 |
October 4, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East F-17 1 - JSSL GIROUD |
2 - 5 |
October 18, 2020 10:00 am UWC East ANZA GOLD - ESA |
12 - 0 |
October 18, 2020 10:00 am UWC East F-17 1 - LFA 1 |
0 - 16 |
October 18, 2020 10:00 am UWC East JSSL UWC WALCOTT - JSSL WILSHERE |
1 - 2 |
October 18, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL RAMSEY - JSSL GIROUD |
2 - 3 |
November 1, 2020 3:00 pm UWC East JSSL WILSHERE - ESA |
3 - 3 |
November 1, 2020 3:00 pm UWC East JSSL UWC WALCOTT - LFA 1 |
0 - 8 |
November 1, 2020 3:00 pm UWC East JSSL RAMSEY - F-17 1 |
4 - 2 |
November 1, 2020 3:00 pm UWC East JSSL GIROUD - ANZA GOLD |
0 - 10 |
November 15, 2020 10:00 am UWC East ANZA GOLD - JSSL RAMSEY |
10 - 0 |
November 15, 2020 10:00 am UWC East F-17 1 - JSSL UWC WALCOTT |
1 - 0 |
November 15, 2020 10:00 am UWC East LFA 1 - JSSL WILSHERE |
5 - 2 |
November 15, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East ESA - JSSL GIROUD |
4 - 2 |
November 29, 2020 10:00 am HQ MACPHERSON ANZA GOLD - F-17 1 |
10 - 0 |
November 29, 2020 11:00 am HQ MACPHERSON ESA - LFA 1 |
1 - 11 |
November 29, 2020 11:00 am HQ MACPHERSON JSSL UWC WALCOTT - JSSL RAMSEY |
3 - 4 |
November 29, 2020 1:00 pm HQ MACPHERSON JSSL WILSHERE - JSSL GIROUD |
6 - 1 |
December 6, 2020 HQ MACPHERSON ANZA GOLD - JSSL UWC WALCOTT |
6 - 1 |
December 6, 2020 HQ MACPHERSON F-17 1 - JSSL WILSHERE |
0 - 3 |
December 6, 2020 HQ MACPHERSON ESA - JSSL RAMSEY |
1 - 3 |
December 6, 2020 HQ MACPHERSON LFA 1 - JSSL GIROUD |
8 - 0 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 8 DIVISION 2
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | LFA 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33:0 | 33 | 15 | |
2 | • | ANZA GREEN | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 12 | |
3 | • | F-17 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | • | NEXT GEN MARTA 10 GIRLS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 4 | |
5 | • | SHOOT BULLS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:19 | -14 | 4 | |
6 | • | JSSL CHAMBERLAIN | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:41 | -37 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
September 20, 2020 11:00 am UWC East ANZA GREEN - F-17 2 |
7 - 0 |
September 20, 2020 11:00 am UWC East SHOOT BULLS - LFA 2 |
0 - 4 |
September 20, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - NEXT GEN MARTA 10 GIRLS |
0 - 2 |
October 4, 2020 10:00 am UWC East ANZA GREEN - LFA 2 |
0 - 3 |
October 4, 2020 11:00 am UWC East JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - F-17 2 |
1 - 9 |
October 18, 2020 10:00 am UWC East SHOOT BULLS - F-17 2 |
1 - 4 |
October 18, 2020 10:00 am UWC East JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - LFA 2 |
0 - 15 |
October 18, 2020 11:00 am UWC East ANZA GREEN - NEXT GEN MARTA 10 GIRLS |
5 - 0 |
November 15, 2020 10:00 am UWC East F-17 2 - LFA 2 |
0 - 4 |
November 15, 2020 11:00 am UWC East ANZA GREEN - JSSL CHAMBERLAIN |
12 - 1 |
November 15, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East SHOOT BULLS - NEXT GEN MARTA 10 GIRLS |
0 - 0 |
November 29, 2020 10:00 am UWC East ANZA GREEN - SHOOT BULLS |
9 - 1 |
November 29, 2020 10:00 am UWC East NEXT GEN MARTA 10 GIRLS - LFA 2 |
0 - 7 |
November 29, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - SHOOT BULLS |
2 - 3 |
December 6, 2020 HQ MACPHERSON F-17 2 - NEXT GEN MARTA 10 GIRLS |
2 - 0 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 8 DIVISION 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | SCC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:1 | 22 | 15 | |
2 | ↑ | ANZA JOEYS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | • | LFA 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | ↓ | JSSL UWC MONREAL | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | • | JSSL BELLERIN | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | 3 | |
6 | • | SHOOT CHALLENGERS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:37 | -35 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
September 20, 2020 10:00 am UWC East ANZA JOEYS - SHOOT CHALLENGERS |
9 - 0 |
September 20, 2020 10:00 am UWC East JSSL UWC MONREAL - JSSL BELLERIN |
6 - 0 |
September 20, 2020 11:00 am UWC East LFA 3 - SCC |
0 - 2 |
October 4, 2020 11:00 am UWC East ANZA JOEYS - JSSL UWC MONREAL |
1 - 2 |
October 4, 2020 11:00 am UWC East JSSL BELLERIN - SCC |
0 - 6 |
October 4, 2020 11:00 am UWC East LFA 3 - SHOOT CHALLENGERS |
8 - 0 |
October 18, 2020 11:00 am UWC East SHOOT CHALLENGERS - JSSL UWC MONREAL |
1 - 3 |
October 18, 2020 11:00 am UWC East JSSL BELLERIN - ANZA JOEYS |
0 - 2 |
November 15, 2020 11:00 am UWC East JSSL BELLERIN - SHOOT CHALLENGERS |
7 - 1 |
November 15, 2020 11:00 am UWC East ANZA JOEYS - SCC |
0 - 2 |
November 15, 2020 11:00 am UWC East JSSL UWC MONREAL - LFA 3 |
1 - 3 |
November 29, 2020 10:00 am UWC East LFA 3 - ANZA JOEYS |
0 - 2 |
November 29, 2020 10:00 am UWC East SHOOT CHALLENGERS - SCC |
0 - 10 |
November 29, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL BELLERIN - LFA 3 |
2 - 5 |
November 29, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL UWC MONREAL - SCC |
1 - 3 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 8 DIVISION 4
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ↑ | LFA 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | ↓ | BLUE EAGLES | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | ↓ | LFA 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | • | JSSL YOUNG GUNNERS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | • | JSSL CHAMBERS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
6 | • | F-17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
September 20, 2020 11:00 am UWC East LFA 4 - JSSL CHAMBERS |
3 - 0 |
September 20, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East LFA 5 - BLUE EAGLES |
1 - 2 |
October 4, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East LFA 4 - LFA 5 |
3 - 1 |
October 4, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East F-17 - BLUE EAGLES |
0 - 3 |
October 4, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL YOUNG GUNNERS - JSSL CHAMBERS |
3 - 5 |
October 18, 2020 11:00 am UWC East LFA 4 - BLUE EAGLES |
0 - 0 |
October 18, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East F-17 - JSSL CHAMBERS |
0 - 3 |
October 18, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East JSSL YOUNG GUNNERS - LFA 5 |
0 - 1 |
November 1, 2020 UWC East - walkover JSSL YOUNG GUNNERS - F-17 |
3 - 0 |
November 15, 2020 F-17 - LFA 4 |
0 - 3 |
November 15, 2020 11:00 am UWC East JSSL YOUNG GUNNERS - BLUE EAGLES |
1 - 0 |
November 15, 2020 12:00 pm UWC East LFA 5 - JSSL CHAMBERS |
3 - 0 |
November 29, 2020 UWC East F-17 - LFA 5 |
0 - 3 |
November 29, 2020 11:00 am UWC East BLUE EAGLES - JSSL CHAMBERS |
4 - 1 |
November 29, 2020 11:00 am UWC East JSSL YOUNG GUNNERS - LFA 4 |
2 - 2 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 8 DIVISION 5