CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 10 DIVISION 1
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | CHELSEA FC SS 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31:14 | 17 | 18 | |
2 | • | LFA 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 14 | |
3 | • | LFA 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | • | NEXT GEN OZIL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 10 | |
5 | • | ANZA GOLD | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28:14 | 14 | 9 | |
6 | ↑ | ANZA GREEN | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | ↓ | JSSL RAMSEY | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:27 | -12 | 9 | |
8 | • | SHOOT FA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8:55 | -47 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
January 31, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA GOLD - SHOOT FA |
7 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 1 - LFA 3 |
2 - 2 |
January 31, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL RAMSEY - NEXT GEN OZIL |
4 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA GREEN - CHELSEA FC SS 1 |
1 - 5 |
February 14, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA GOLD - ANZA GREEN |
2 - 3 |
February 14, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 1 - JSSL RAMSEY |
7 - 0 |
February 14, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 3 - CHELSEA FC SS 1 |
1 - 3 |
February 28, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA GOLD - CHELSEA FC SS 1 |
2 - 3 |
February 28, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 1 - ANZA GREEN |
4 - 2 |
February 28, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 3 - NEXT GEN OZIL |
2 - 1 |
February 28, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT FA - JSSL RAMSEY |
0 - 4 |
March 13, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL - ANZA GREEN |
3 - 0 |
March 13, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 1 - ANZA GOLD |
0 - 4 |
March 13, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 3 - JSSL RAMSEY |
3 - 1 |
March 13, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT FA - CHELSEA FC SS 1 |
2 - 12 |
April 3, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL RAMSEY - ANZA GOLD |
1 - 11 |
April 3, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT FA - NEXT GEN OZIL |
0 - 7 |
April 10, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT FA - LFA 3 |
3 - 5 |
April 10, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL - CHELSEA FC SS 1 |
2 - 3 |
April 17, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL - ANZA GOLD |
4 - 1 |
April 17, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA GREEN - LFA 3 |
4 - 1 |
April 17, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST CHELSEA FC SS 1 - LFA 1 |
0 - 4 |
April 17, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA GREEN - JSSL RAMSEY |
0 - 3 |
April 17, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT FA - LFA 1 |
1 - 9 |
April 24, 2021 12:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD NEXT GEN OZIL - LFA 1 |
0 - 0 |
April 24, 2021 12:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD JSSL RAMSEY - CHELSEA FC SS 1 |
2 - 5 |
April 24, 2021 12:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD ANZA GOLD - LFA 3 |
1 - 2 |
April 24, 2021 12:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD ANZA GREEN - SHOOT FA |
11 - 1 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 10 DIVISION 2
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ESA 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38:7 | 31 | 21 | |
2 | ↑ | LFA 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 15 | |
3 | ↓ | CHELSEA FC SS 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | ↑ | JSSL WILSHERE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 29:19 | 10 | 11 | |
5 | ↓ | LFA 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | • | NEXT GEN OZIL 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 7 | |
7 | • | FOOTBALL PASSION | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 4 | |
8 | • | SHOOT BULLS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:63 | -59 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
January 31, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL 9 - JSSL WILSHERE |
5 - 5 |
January 31, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST CHELSEA FC SS 2 - SHOOT BULLS |
7 - 0 |
January 31, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST ESA 2 - LFA 4 |
4 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST FOOTBALL PASSION - LFA 2 |
0 - 3 |
February 14, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 2 - CHELSEA FC SS 2 |
2 - 3 |
February 14, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST FOOTBALL PASSION - LFA 4 |
0 - 0 |
February 28, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL 9 - CHELSEA FC SS 2 |
1 - 2 |
February 28, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL WILSHERE - SHOOT BULLS |
11 - 1 |
March 13, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST FOOTBALL PASSION - SHOOT BULLS |
7 - 1 |
March 13, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL WILSHERE - ESA 2 |
2 - 4 |
March 13, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 4 - CHELSEA FC SS 2 |
3 - 2 |
March 13, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL 9 - LFA 2 |
2 - 4 |
April 3, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL WILSHERE - CHELSEA FC SS 2 |
3 - 3 |
April 3, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 2 - ESA 2 |
0 - 1 |
April 3, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 4 - SHOOT BULLS |
9 - 0 |
April 10, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST ESA 2 - CHELSEA FC SS 2 |
4 - 1 |
April 10, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL 9 - SHOOT BULLS |
11 - 1 |
April 10, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 2 - LFA 4 |
3 - 0 |
April 10, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST FOOTBALL PASSION - JSSL WILSHERE |
2 - 3 |
April 17, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 2 - JSSL WILSHERE |
3 - 2 |
April 17, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST ESA 2 - FOOTBALL PASSION |
10 - 0 |
April 17, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL 9 - LFA 4 |
0 - 3 |
April 17, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST ESA 2 - SHOOT BULLS |
11 - 1 |
April 17, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST NEXT GEN OZIL 9 - FOOTBALL PASSION |
6 - 3 |
April 24, 2021 1:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD JSSL WILSHERE - LFA 4 |
3 - 1 |
April 24, 2021 1:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD NEXT GEN OZIL 9 - ESA 2 |
2 - 4 |
April 24, 2021 1:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD LFA 2 - SHOOT BULLS |
7 - 0 |
April 24, 2021 1:00 pm HQ MATTAR RD CHELSEA FC SS 2 - FOOTBALL PASSION |
3 - 0 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 10 DIVISION 3
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ANZA JOEYS | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 12 | |
2 | • | SCC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 12 | |
3 | • | LFA 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 | |
4 | • | BLUE EAGLES 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | 6 | |
5 | • | LFA 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | 3 | |
6 | • | JSSL GIROUD | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | 3 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
January 31, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 5 - LFA 6 |
1 - 4 |
January 31, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST SCC - BLUE EAGLES 1 |
5 - 0 |
January 31, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA JOEYS - JSSL GIROUD |
7 - 1 |
February 14, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 5 - SCC |
3 - 6 |
February 14, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL GIROUD - LFA 6 |
5 - 0 |
February 14, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA JOEYS - BLUE EAGLES 1 |
9 - 0 |
February 28, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 6 - ANZA JOEYS |
1 - 5 |
March 13, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 5 - ANZA JOEYS |
0 - 4 |
March 13, 2021 1:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 6 - SCC |
4 - 3 |
March 13, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL GIROUD - BLUE EAGLES 1 |
0 - 4 |
April 3, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST BLUE EAGLES 1 - LFA 5 |
4 - 1 |
April 10, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST SCC - JSSL GIROUD |
6 - 0 |
April 10, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST SCC - ANZA JOEYS |
3 - 1 |
April 10, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST BLUE EAGLES 1 - LFA 6 |
0 - 1 |
April 10, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL GIROUD - LFA 5 |
1 - 3 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 10 DIVISION 4
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | JSSL UWC WALCOTT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43:1 | 42 | 15 | |
2 | • | JSSL BELLERIN | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 40:9 | 31 | 12 | |
3 | • | JSSL CHAMBERLAIN | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:19 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | • | SHOOT CHALLENGERS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:25 | -9 | 6 | |
5 | • | BLUE EAGLES 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:47 | -42 | 3 | |
6 | • | JSSL CHAMBERS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:30 | -22 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
January 31, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL UWC WALCOTT - JSSL CHAMBERS |
5 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL BELLERIN - JSSL CHAMBERLAIN |
5 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST BLUE EAGLES 2 - SHOOT CHALLENGERS |
0 - 7 |
February 14, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL UWC WALCOTT - BLUE EAGLES 2 |
18 - 0 |
February 14, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL CHAMBERS - JSSL CHAMBERLAIN |
2 - 7 |
February 28, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT CHALLENGERS - JSSL BELLERIN |
0 - 12 |
March 13, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT CHALLENGERS - JSSL CHAMBERLAIN |
1 - 5 |
March 13, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL UWC WALCOTT - JSSL BELLERIN |
3 - 0 |
March 13, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST BLUE EAGLES 2 - JSSL CHAMBERS |
3 - 0 |
April 3, 2021 12:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL UWC WALCOTT - SHOOT CHALLENGERS |
7 - 0 |
April 3, 2021 2:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - BLUE EAGLES 2 |
6 - 1 |
April 3, 2021 3:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL BELLERIN - JSSL CHAMBERS |
7 - 4 |
April 10, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT CHALLENGERS - JSSL CHAMBERS |
8 - 1 |
April 10, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL BELLERIN - BLUE EAGLES 2 |
16 - 1 |
April 10, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL UWC WALCOTT - JSSL CHAMBERLAIN |
10 - 0 |