CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 6 DIVISION 1
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | ANZA GOLD | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:2 | 22 | 15 | |
2 | • | JSSL RAMSEY | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | • | LFA 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | ↑ | GFA JAPAN | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
5 | ↓ | JSSL WILSHERE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
6 | • | JSSL UWC WALCOTT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
January 31, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL RAMSEY - ANZA GOLD |
0 - 3 |
January 31, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL UWC WALCOTT - JSSL WILSHERE |
0 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 1 - GFA JAPAN |
3 - 1 |
February 14, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL WILSHERE - ANZA GOLD |
1 - 2 |
February 14, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 1 - JSSL RAMSEY |
3 - 3 |
February 28, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST JSSL WILSHERE - GFA JAPAN |
0 - 3 |
February 28, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST LFA 1 - ANZA GOLD |
0 - 4 |
February 28, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST JSSL RAMSEY - JSSL UWC WALCOTT |
4 - 1 |
February 28, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST ANZA GOLD - GFA JAPAN |
7 - 1 |
March 13, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST JSSL WILSHERE - LFA 1 |
0 - 3 |
March 13, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST JSSL UWC WALCOTT - ANZA GOLD |
0 - 8 |
March 13, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST JSSL RAMSEY - GFA JAPAN |
2 - 1 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 6 DIVISION 1
Pos | Team | Pld | W | T | L | Goals | Diff | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | JSSL BELLERIN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | • | SHOOT ASUNAROS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | • | LFA 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | • | JSSL GIROUD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
5 | • | JSSL MARTA GIRLS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
6 | • | LFA 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 0 |
Match | Score |
---|---|
January 31, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST SHOOT ASUNAROS - LFA 2 |
1 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST LFA 3 - JSSL GIROUD |
0 - 4 |
January 31, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL BELLERIN - JSSL MARTA GIRLS |
1 - 0 |
February 14, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL MARTA GIRLS - LFA 3 |
1 - 0 |
February 14, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL GIROUD - LFA 2 |
0 - 3 |
February 28, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST SHOOT ASUNAROS - LFA 3 |
5 - 1 |
February 28, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL BELLERIN - LFA 2 |
2 - 1 |
March 13, 2021 4:10 pm UWC EAST LFA 2 - LFA 3 |
4 - 3 |
March 13, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL BELLERIN - JSSL GIROUD |
3 - 0 |
March 13, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL MARTA GIRLS - SHOOT ASUNAROS |
2 - 5 |
CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE GROUP 6 DIVISION 1
JSSL CHAMBERLAIN
Last Match
JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - LFA 4
0. Match Day
5 - 0
Match | Score |
---|---|
January 31, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST ESA - SHOOT BULLS |
0 - 1 |
January 31, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST SCC - LFA 4 |
0 - 1 |
February 14, 2021 4:00 pm UWC EAST SCC - ESA |
1 - 3 |
February 14, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - LFA 4 |
3 - 1 |
February 28, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST SCC - SHOOT BULLS |
2 - 1 |
February 28, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - ESA |
2 - 0 |
March 13, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST SCC - ESA |
5 - 0 |
March 13, 2021 5:00 pm UWC EAST JSSL CHAMBERLAIN - LFA 4 |
5 - 0 |